Tabela

Dzień miesiącaDzień tygodniaGodzinaMinistranci
1poniedziałek (fioletowy)18:00Patryk
1poniedziałek TMichał Ś., (Adam)
2wtorek (fioletowy)18.00Kamil, Oliwier, Kacper, Szymon, Michał
2wtorek TOlek, Alan, (Michał Ś.)
3środa (fioletowy)18:00Michał Ś., Adam
3środa T(Kacper, Patryk, Alan)
4czwartek (czerwony)18:00Oliwier, Adam, Kacper, Patryk, Olek, Alan, Bartek, Szymon, Michał, Michał Ś., Kamil
4czwartekTPatryk, Adam (Kamil, Oliwier)
5piątek (fioletowy)18:00Bartek,
5piątek TBartek, Alan
6sobota (fioletowy)18:00Bartek, Michał Ś.
6sobota TSzymon, Michał, Kamil
7niedziela (fioletowy)8:00Kamil,
7niedziela (fioletowy)9:30Patryk, Michał, Szymon, Bartek
7niedziela (fioletowy)11:00Alan,
7niedziela (fioletowy)12:30Michał Ś., Olek, Oliwier
7niedziela (fioletowy)18:00Kacper, Adam
7niedziela TOliwier, Kacper
8poniedziałek (fioletowy)18:00Patryk, Alan
8poniedziałekTMichał Ś. (Adam)
9wtorek (fioletowy)18:00Kamil, Oliwier, Kacper, Szymon, Michał
9wtorekTOlek, Alan (Michał Ś.)
10środa (fioletowy)18:00Michał Ś., Adam
10środaT(Kacper, Alan, Patryk)
11czwartek (fioletowy)18:00Olek
11czwartekTPatryk, Adam (Kamil, Oliwier)
12piątek (fioletowy)18:00Bartek
12piątekTBartek, Alan
13sobota (fioletowy)18:00Kamil, Alan
13sobotaTSzymon, Michał, Kamil
14niedziela (fioletowy)8:00Kamil
14niedziela (fioletowy)9:30Bartek, Szymon, Michał
14niedziela (fioletowy)11:00Alan,
14niedziela (fioletowy)12:30Michał Ś., Olek, Oliwier
14niedziela (fioletowy)18:00Kacper, Adam
14niedzielaTOliwier, Kacper
15poniedziałek (fioletowy)18:00Patryk, Alan
15poniedziałekTMichał Ś. (Adam)
16wtorek (fioletowy)18:00Kamil, Oliwier, Kacper, Szymon, Michał
16wtorekTOlek, Bartek (Michał Ś.)
17środa (fioletowy)18:00Michał Ś., Adam
17środaTKacper (Alan, Patryk)
18czwartek (fioletowy)18:00Olek,
18czwartekTPatryk, Adam (Kamil, Oliwier)
19piątek (czerwony)18:00Bartek,
19piątekTAlan
20sobota (fioletowy)18:00Olek, Alan
20sobotaTSzymon, Michał, Kamil
21niedziela (fioletowy)8:00Kamil,
21niedziela (fioletowy)9:30Bartek, Patryk, Szymon, Michał
21niedziela (fioletowy)11:00Alan,
21niedziela (fioletowy)12:30Olek, Michał Ś., Adam
21niedziela (fioletowy)18:00Kacper, Oliwier
21niedzielaTOliwier
22poniedziałek (fioletowy)18:00Patryk, Alan
22poniedziałekTMichał Ś. (Adam, Kacper)
23wtorek (fioletowy)18:00Kamil, Oliwier, Kacper, Szymon, Michał
23wtorekTOlek, Bartek (Michał, Ś.)
24środa (fioletowy)18:00Michał Ś., Adam
24środaTKacper (Alan, Patryk)
25czwartek (czerwony)18:00Olek
25czwartekTPatryk, Adam (Kamil, Oliwier)
26piątek (fioletowy)18:00Bartek,
26piątekTAlan
27sobota (fioletowy)18:00Szymon, Michał
27sobotaTSzymon, Michał, Kamil
28niedziela (czerwony)8:00Kamil
28niedziela (czerwony)9:30Bartek, Patryk, Michał, Szymon, Michał Ś., Olek,
28niedziela (czerwony)11:00Alan,
28niedziela (czerwony)12:30Adam
28niedziela (czerwony)18:00Kacper, Oliwier
28niedzielaTOliwier
29poniedziałek18:00Patryk, Alan
29poniedziałekTMichał Ś. (Adam, Kacper)
30wtorek18:00Kamil, Oliwier, Kacper, Szymon, Michał
30wtorekTOlek, Bartek (Michał, Ś.)
31środa18:00Michał Ś., Adam
31środaTKacper (Alan, Patryk)
Dzień miesiącaDzień tygodniaGodzinaMinistranci
4piątek18:30 Zbiórkawszyscy
11piątek16:00 Zbiórkawszyscy
18piątek18:30 Zbiórkawszyscy

Comments are closed.